Uluslararası Final Üniversitesi

Campus Services

REGULAR SCHEDULES

FIU provides free transportation between the University, town centres and dormitory.

ALSANCAK – KYRENIA (BUS O1)

06.45 Merit Cyrstal Hotel corner
06.50 Tempo Supermarket, Karaoglanoglu
06.55 Jasmine Court Hotel Bus Stop
07.00 In front of Mr. Pound Shop
07.10 In front of the Post Office
07.15 Pia Bella Hotel bus stop
07.30 Kyrenia “Liman” Accommodation
07.45 Arrival at the University

UNIVERSITY – KYRENIA – UNIVERSITY (BUS O1)

07.50 Departure from the University
08.05 Beylerbeyi Female Accommodation
08.20 Arrival at the University
10.00 Departure from the University
10.15 Zeytinlik Accommodation
10.30 Kyrenia “Liman” Accommodation
10.45 Arrival at the University
12.00 Departure from the University
12.15 Zeytinlik Accommodation
12.30 Kyrenia “Liman” Accommodation
12.45 Arrival at the University
14.00 Departure from the University
14.15 Zeytinlik Accommodation
14.30 Kyrenia “Liman” Accommodation
14.45 Arrival at the University
16.00 Departure from the University
16.15 Zeytinlik Accommodation
16.30 Kyrenia “Liman” Accommodation
16.45 Arrival at the University
17.30 Departure from the University
  Beylerbeyi Female Accommodation
  Zeytinlik Accommodation
  Kyrenia “Liman” Accommodation

©2018 ULUSLARARASI FİNAL ÜNİVERSİTESİ. Her Hakkı Saklıdır.